ABSOLWENCI

Rok szkolny 2000/2001 – Rocznik 1982

1. Borsukowicz Maciej
2. Grabarczyk Piotr
3. Jurkiewicz Mariusz
4. Malandy Damian
5. Marzec Łukasz
6. Nowak Michał
7. Paluch Łukasz
8. Paździocha Paweł
9. Pietrzyński Tomasz
10. Salami Michał
11. Sikora Grzegorz
12. Wasilenko Maciej
13. Świrkula Michał
14. Wójtowicz Przemysław
15. Stefański Artur

Razem absolwentów : 15

Rok szkolny 2001/2002 – Rocznik 1983

1. Gozdur Krzysztof
2. Kandora Łukasz
3. Kubiszewski Marek
4. Niedośpiał Adrian
5. Panfil Michał
6. Płóciennik Michał
7. Prokop Paweł

Razem absolwentów : 22

Rok szkolny 2002/2003 – Rocznik 1984

1. Jachlewski Mateusz
2. Kowalski Dariusz
3. Kuczyński Bartosz
4. Kuta Krystian
5. Miać Marcin
6. Modestowicz Piotr
7. Nyćkowiak Mieszko
8. Romatowski Łukasz
9. Rozporski Marek
10. Sobota Tomasz
11. Stefański Łukasz
12. Szulc Jacek
13. Żółtak Daniel

Razem absolwentów : 35

Rok szkolny 2003/2004 – Rocznik 1985

1. Ćwikliński Paweł
2. Frąszczak Mateusz
3. Jeżewski Tomasz
4. Kuczyński Paweł
5. Masiak Łukasz
6. Mielczewski Paweł
7. Mochocki Tomasz
8. Petela Paweł
9. Skierś Maciej
10. Stankiewicz Michał
11. Starczewski Michał
12. Turowski Adam
13. Wróbel Marek
14. Wysokiński Michał
15. Zych Bartosz
16. Żelazek Marcin

Razem absolwentów : 51

Rok szkolny 2004/2005 – Rocznik 1986

1. Adamczak Paweł
2. Fonferek Jakub
3. Karlin Marcin
4. Krygowski Michał
5. Kwiatkowski Błażej
6. Popiołek Tomasz
7. Popławski Paweł
8. Reichel Jakub
9. Rosiak Przemysław
10. Stromski Mateusz
11. Witkowski Bartosz
12. Zart Krzysztof
13. Zimakowski Mateusz

Razem absolwentów : 64

Rok szkolny 2005/2006 – Rocznik 1987

1. Boniecki Wojciech
2. Dutkiewicz Paweł
3. Garbacewicz Tomasz
4. Janas Marcin
5. Jedziniak Wojciech
6. Kiepulski Paweł
7. Krawczyk Michał
8. Krieger Kamil
9. Lisiewicz Adam
10. Pawlak Bartłomiej
11. Perwenis Grzegorz
12. Ringwelski Kamil

Razem absolwentów : 76

Rok szkolny 2006/2007 – Rocznik 1988

1. Adamczak Piotr
2. Bednarek Michał
3. Buś Kamil
4. Chrapusta Dawid
5. Jankowski Mateusz
6. Kępa Leszek
7. Kopyciński Mateusz
8. Kostrzewa Damian
9. Kuchta Adrian
10. Maluchnik Tomasz
11. Michałów Leszek
12. Owczarek Paweł
13. Seroka Mateusz
14. Wyszomirski Piotr
15. Zapora Sebastian
16. Zarenkiewicz Mariusz

Razem absolwentów : 92

Rok szkolny 2007/2008 – Rocznik 1989

1. Bartosiński Łukasz
2. Bielec Piotr
3. Bonisławski Jakub
4. Gałach Sebastian
5. Lenarowicz Dawid
6. Nieradko Michał
7. Orzechowski Robert
8. Pieńczewski Maciej
9. Pułka Michał
10. Rosiek Dariusz
11. Tomiak Jarosław
12. Trojanowicz Sebastian
13. Żak Ireneusz

Razem absolwentów : 105

Rok szkolny 2008/2009 – Rocznik 1990

1. Grzybowski Rafał
2. Jankowski Radosław
3. Kręzel Paweł
4. Nogowski Adrian
5. Pacześny Adam
6. Pilitowski Maciej
7. Rychlewski Rafał
8. Siekaniec Patryk
9. Trojański Tymon
10. Zajdel Dariusz

Razem absolwentów : 115

Rok szkolny 2009/2010 – Rocznik 1991

1. Bury Piotr
2. Daćko Marek
3. Dawidowski Maciej
4. Felsztigier Michał
5. Klinger Tomasz
6. Kowalczyk Mateusz
7. Łoboda Damian
8. Maziarz Dominik
9. Nidzgorski Krystian
10. Przybylski Rafał
11. Suchenek Adrian

Razem absolwentów : 126

Rok szkolny 2010/2011 – Rocznik 1992

1. Abram Patryk
2. Barnaś Grzegorz
3. Daszek Michał
4. Grablewski Kamil
5. Gzella Łukasz
6. Kapela Michał
7. Kużdeba Łukasz
8. Łuczak Kamil
9. Mogielnicki Krzysztof
10. Niewrzawa Paweł
11. Piwowarczyk Michał
12. Smoliński Paweł
13. Walczak Patryk

Razem absolwentów : 139

Rok szkolny 2011/2012 – Rocznik 1993

1. Gębala Maciej
2. Gryzio Dawid
3. Kondratiuk Adrian
4. Król Kacper
5. Kupiec Mikołaj
6. Rogulski Łukasz
7. Tomczuk Sebastian
8. Wesołek Dawid

Razem absolwentów : 147

Rok szkolny 2012/2013 – Rocznik 1994

1. Bartłomiejczyk Daniel
2. Bąkowski Mateusz
3. Chełmiński Rafał
4. Ciosek Adam
5. Genda Paweł
6. Kowalski Kamil
7. Krupa Rafał
8. Kurdelski Paweł
9. Malczewski Jakub
10. Misiejuk Krzysztof
11. Morawski Adam
12. Pacała Mateusz
13. Plaszczak Patryk
14. Prymlewicz Wojciech

Razem absolwentów : 161

Rok szkolny 2013/2014 – Rocznik 1995

1. Bąk Ignacy
2. Chyła Michał
3. Czarnecki Krzysztof
4. Dyszer Paweł
5. Gąsiorek Paweł
6. Glabik Dawid
7. Grzegorek Tomasz
8. Łyszkowski Daniel
9. Matuszak Wojciech
10. Mentel Michał
11. Pedryc Kamil
12. Potoczny Michał
13. Szopa Marcin

Razem absolwentów : 174

Rok szkolny 2014/2015 – Rocznik 1996

1. Bekisz Miłosz
2. Brukwicki Borys
3. Gasin Michał
4. Gasin Piotr
5. Kawka Wiktor
6. Kowalczyk Bartosz
7. Majdziński Maciej
8. Mrozowicz Przemysław
9. Myszk Michał
10. Orzechowski Michał
11. Pawłowski Kacper
12. Pietruszko Tomasz
13. Ram Sebastian
14. Skrzyniarz Jakub
15. Skwierawski Michał
16. Szała Filip
17. Szot Daniel

Razem absolwentów : 191

Rok szkolny 2015/2016 – Rocznik 1997

1. Harasymek Alan
2. Kozłowski Krzysztof
3. Krzyżanowski Kasper
4. Marszałek Maciej
5. Moryto Arkadiusz
6. Pedryc Paweł
7. Piekarski Jan
8. Salacz Paweł
9. Sićko Szymon
10. Skuciński Hubert
11. Wenta Piotr
12. Ziółkowski Bartosz

Razem absolwentów : 203

Rok szkolny 2016/2017 – Rocznik 1998

1. Bartosik Marek
2. Chełmiński Adrian
3. Gądek Krzysztof
4. Jarosiewicz Piotr
5. Kołtunowicz Piotr
6. Komarzewski Krzysztof
7. Koselski Konrad
8. Mauer Patryk
9. Milewski Michał
10. Orpik Jakub
11. Pyrka Kacper
12. Rogalski Michał
13. Skrzypczyk Dawid
14. Sobczyk Marek

Razem absolwentów : 217

Rok szkolny 2017/2018 – Rocznik 1999

1. Beczek Andrzej
2. Frańczak Michał
3. Kowalik Krystian
4. Lazarowicz Kacper
5. Łazarczyk Leon
6. Niedzielenko Patryk
7. Pawelec Damian
8. Rybski Piotr
9. Skraburski Dariusz
10. Wacek Patryk
11. Węgrzyn Marcin

Razem absolwentów : 228

Rok szkolny 2018/2019 – Rocznik 2000

1. Adamski Jakub
2. Balcerek Dawid
3. Baliga Oskar
4. Bolek Jakub
5. Dadej Wojciech
6. Działakiewicz Szymon
7. Kozycz Kamil
8. Kozycz Sebastian
9. Luks Michał
10. Matlęga Jakub
11. Pilitowski Konrad
12. Scisłowicz Michał
13. Stefani Filip
14. Stępień Adam

Razem absolwentów : 242